ZARA

 
Name inspired by Zara SA

HI, I'M ZARA!

NICKNAMES: Z!

HAIR: Black Parti, Wavy

EYES: Brown

WEIGHT: 50 lbs

BIRTHDAY: March 20, 2020

GENERATION: F1 (From Flora+ Gent)

OFA HIPS & ELBOWS:  Pending

GENETIC CLEARANCES: Cleared by parentage (From Flora+ Gent)

HOBBIES: I'm a pretty rambunctious princess who is so full of herself! I love to get into things, and I love to play with my little human! She can always count on me to cheer her up! I love hanging out with my dad while he works from home and being the best walking buddy for my mom!


IF I WAS A HUMAN, I WOULD BE: Zoe Kravitz!