MARA

Name inspired by Max Mara

HI, I'M MARA!

NICKNAMES: Molly

I'M A: Mini Goldendoodle

HAIR: Chocolate merle, curly

EYES: Brown

WEIGHT: 15 lbs

BIRTHDAY: October 24, 2019

GENETIC CLEARANCES: Cleared by parentage 

HOBBIES: Mara loves playing with her 4-legged brother, Quinn and sleeping with her mom and dad-- she stretches out to make sure she is touching both of them. She loves long walks and following her mom everywhere especially when she hears the word, "ice cream!"
IF I WAS A HUMAN, I WOULD BE: Phyllis Diller. I am one wild and crazy girl!