McQueen

Name inspired by Alexander McQueen

HI, I'M McQueen!

NICKNAMES: Ellie

I'M A: Multigenerational mini Goldendoodle (from Dela and Saint)

HAIR: Tri-color, wavy

EYES: Brown

WEIGHT: 25 lbs

BIRTHDAY: December 23, 2019

GENETIC CLEARANCES: Cleared by parentage (from Dela and Saint

HOBBIES: Playing with my 4-legged-brother
IF I WAS A HUMAN, I WOULD BE