PHOEBE

Name inspired by Phoebe Philo

HI, I'M PHOEBE!

NICKNAMES: Phoe-phoe

I'M A: Multigenerational mini Goldendoodle (from Dela and Saint)

HAIR: Blue Merle Parti Phantom, Wavy

EYES: Blue

WEIGHT: 25 lbs

BIRTHDAY: July 21, 2020

GENETIC CLEARANCES: Cleared by parentage (from Dela and Saint

HOBBIES: My family says I am such a snuggler.  I will cuddle with you on the couch or snuggle with you in bed.  I will always be loyal to you and make you laugh.  You only need to call me once and I will come running to be by your side.
IF I WAS A HUMAN, I WOULD BE: Phoebe from Friends