MAIZIE

Name inspired by Maisie Wilen

HI, I'M MAIZIE!

NICKNAMES: Z!

I'M A: F1b bernedoodle (from GucciCoach)

HAIR: Tri-color, wavy

EYES: Brown

WEIGHT: Estimated 60 lbs full grown

BIRTHDAY: July 21, 2020

GENETIC CLEARANCES: Cleared by parentage (from GucciCoach)

HIPS AND ELBOWS: Will be tested at appropriate age

HOBBIES
IF I WAS A HUMAN, I WOULD BE