MAXINE

Name inspired by Max Mara

HI, I'M MAXINE!

NICKNAMES: Anna

I'M A: Mini Goldendoodle

HAIR: Chocolate merle, curly

EYES: Brown

WEIGHT: 16 lbs

BIRTHDAY: October 24, 2019

GENETIC CLEARANCES: Cleared by parentage 

HOBBIES: Maxine loves everyone, especially her mom! She enjoys playing with the family cat and her brother, Finn. She is a great swimmer, but usually prefers to stay clean. She is a bit of a prima donna. She loves car rides and giving kisses! 
IF I WAS A HUMAN, I WOULD BE: Princess Anna from Frozen