Flora

Name inspired by Flora Nikrooz
Flora

HI, I'M FLORA!

NICKNAMES: Faith, Flor

HAIR: Black & White Parti

EYES: Brown

WEIGHT: Estimated 40lbs full grown

BIRTHDAY: December 2017

BIRTHPLACE: Tennessee

OFA HIPS:  Fair

GENETIC CLEARANCES: PRA-PRCD, VwB, NE,  DM (carrier)

HOBBIES: Playing chase! I could play all day if the humans didn't make me take breaks sometimes!
IF I WAS A HUMAN, I WOULD BE